|
2019 Results - Larry Burgess-Las Vegas Invitational
Published by
Sep 1st 2019, 10:31pm
Results: NTS-Timing
Mens Results
1.25 Miles Middle School Boys
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Somerset Sky Pointe |
37 |
2. |
Cadwallader |
112 |
3. |
Thurman White |
117 |
4. |
Faith Lutheran |
121 |
5. |
Rosemary Clarke |
125 |
6. |
Brown |
137 |
7. |
Lyon |
156 |
8. |
GV Christian |
161 |
9. |
Cram |
180 |
|
|
|
1. |
8 |
Logan Scott |
6:44.5 |
Cadwallader
|
2. |
6 |
Jackson Slack |
6:45.0 |
Hurricane
|
3. |
8 |
Tyler Pfefferkorn |
6:55.9 |
Faith Lutheran
|
4. |
8 |
Alexander Ibarra |
7:08.1 |
Mannion
|
5. |
8 |
Connor Lee |
7:09.0 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
6. |
8 |
Mason Sagers |
7:11.3 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
7. |
7 |
Patrick Creel |
7:14.8 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
8. |
8 |
Alberto Escobedo |
7:20.9 |
Cram
|
9. |
6 |
Liam Armstrong |
7:22.8 |
Hurricane
|
10. |
6 |
Hal Thompson |
7:27.2 |
Lyon
|
11. |
7 |
Ephraim Schmidt |
7:35.4 |
Lake Mead Christian MS
|
12. |
8 |
Jaxon Leavitt |
7:38.9 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
13. |
8 |
Colbe Arnold |
7:38.9 |
GV Christian
|
14. |
8 |
Connor Wallace |
7:41.0 |
Brown
|
15. |
6 |
Jayden Butler |
7:41.3 |
Cadwallader
|
16. |
7 |
Caleb Sierra-Hudgens |
7:42.0 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
17. |
8 |
Luis Sarellano |
7:45.2 |
Jim Bridger
|
18. |
6 |
Joseph Legat |
7:45.3 |
Faith Lutheran
|
19. |
7 |
Myles Oliver |
7:52.7 |
Thurman White
|
20. |
8 |
Todd Meyer |
7:53.0 |
Thurman White
|
21. |
6 |
Mauricio Delgado |
7:54.1 |
Jim Bridger
|
22. |
7 |
Mordechai Yadegar |
8:00.1 |
Lyon
|
23. |
7 |
Landon Larson |
8:02.0 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
24. |
8 |
Andrew Pickens |
8:03.2 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
25. |
8 |
Eli Lopez |
8:06.9 |
GV Christian
|
26. |
6 |
Ethan Rodriguez |
8:09.7 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
27. |
6 |
Aydon Veloz |
8:10.7 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
28. |
8 |
Rhys Gallagher |
8:11.1 |
Faith Lutheran
|
29. |
7 |
Luke Dennett |
8:11.4 |
Brown
|
30. |
8 |
Jacob Hall |
8:12.5 |
Cadwallader
|
31. |
8 |
Giovanni Burrows |
8:12.8 |
Thurman White
|
32. |
8 |
Mason Hardy |
8:15.2 |
Brown
|
33. |
8 |
Austin Hofman |
8:16.0 |
Pinecrest St. Rose
|
34. |
7 |
Kayleb McClain |
8:20.2 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
35. |
8 |
William Anderson |
8:21.1 |
Lyon
|
36. |
6 |
Blake Bevell |
8:22.5 |
Brown
|
37. |
7 |
Owen Waldrop |
8:23.0 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
38. |
7 |
Cullen Waldrop |
8:24.7 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
39. |
8 |
Donald Jorgensen |
8:25.7 |
Thurman White
|
40. |
8 |
Nicholas Langen |
8:27.6 |
Thurman White
|
41. |
7 |
David Mendoza Cruz |
8:29.7 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
42. |
6 |
Connor Heaton |
8:33.1 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
43. |
6 |
Benjamin Rodriguez |
8:34.5 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
44. |
6 |
Maddox Hubbart |
8:36.6 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
45. |
8 |
Brady Aldinger |
8:45.7 |
Cadwallader
|
46. |
8 |
Mason Dreibelbis |
8:46.7 |
GV Christian
|
47. |
7 |
Vincent Castor |
8:48.0 |
Cram
|
48. |
6 |
Kohlzin Park |
8:51.1 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
49. |
7 |
Phillip Lucus |
8:52.9 |
Thurman White
|
50. |
6 |
Jesus Dominguez |
8:54.1 |
Thurman White
|
51. |
8 |
Zhirui Chen |
8:56.2 |
Faith Lutheran
|
52. |
8 |
Jackson Floyd |
8:56.9 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
53. |
6 |
Benjamin DeSantiago |
8:58.4 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
54. |
8 |
Kade Leavitt |
8:58.5 |
Cadwallader
|
55. |
7 |
Ethan Garcia |
8:59.3 |
Thurman White
|
56. |
6 |
Charles Swan |
9:01.1 |
Cram
|
57. |
7 |
Wyatt Carroll |
9:09.0 |
Faith Lutheran
|
58. |
8 |
Gabriel Khizarchyan |
9:14.8 |
GV Christian
|
59. |
6 |
Philip Melancon |
9:16.8 |
Founders Academy
|
60. |
8 |
Aden Nguyen |
9:22.9 |
Cadwallader
|
61. |
6 |
Aidan Creel |
9:25.1 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
62. |
6 |
Tysin Kealiinohomo... |
9:27.5 |
Cram
|
63. |
7 |
Matthew Jimenez |
9:35.2 |
Cram
|
64. |
6 |
Monte Bledsoe |
9:40.8 |
Lyon
|
65. |
8 |
Jaden Tippetts |
9:45.5 |
Brown
|
66. |
6 |
Carlos Ortega |
9:45.6 |
Cram
|
67. |
8 |
Braddock Small |
9:47.2 |
Brown
|
68. |
8 |
Ivan Dahl |
9:47.7 |
GV Christian
|
69. |
6 |
David Wilkinson |
9:48.2 |
Brown
|
70. |
7 |
Antonio Veloz |
10:00.1 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
71. |
6 |
Kaleb Ellsworth |
10:07.0 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
72. |
7 |
Tyler Aficial |
10:12.3 |
Saint Gabriel Catholic
|
73. |
8 |
Tyler Weiss |
10:18.6 |
GV Christian
|
74. |
6 |
Issak Patterson |
10:21.3 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
75. |
6 |
Ty Hardy |
10:21.7 |
Brown
|
76. |
6 |
Luca Schroeder |
10:26.9 |
Saint Gabriel Catholic
|
77. |
7 |
Ethan Grisar |
10:27.6 |
Thurman White
|
78. |
8 |
Gent Sutton |
10:30.3 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
79. |
8 |
TJ Fiedler |
10:43.2 |
Cadwallader
|
80. |
8 |
Ethan Cordova |
10:58.9 |
Thurman White
|
81. |
8 |
Mason de Jong |
11:01.3 |
Thurman White
|
82. |
6 |
Eli Bayne |
11:04.5 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
83. |
8 |
Jackson Burt |
11:06.3 |
Lyon
|
84. |
7 |
Bracken Christensen |
11:19.9 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
85. |
8 |
Kason Fieldsted |
11:23.1 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
86. |
6 |
David Thiele |
11:29.7 |
Thurman White
|
87. |
6 |
Zachary Baldwin |
11:35.8 |
Cram
|
88. |
8 |
Antron Johnson |
11:43.7 |
Cram
|
89. |
7 |
Aydan Bothell |
11:45.3 |
Cadwallader
|
90. |
7 |
Nicholas Cadena |
12:20.8 |
Thurman White
|
91. |
7 |
Landon Fligor |
12:23.4 |
Cram
|
92. |
6 |
Keaton Martino |
12:37.6 |
Faith Lutheran
|
93. |
6 |
Dominic Walker |
12:37.6 |
Thurman White
|
94. |
6 |
Kelden Brock-King |
14:02.3 |
Thurman White
|
95. |
7 |
Jackson Mott |
14:29.8 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Varsity Large School Boys
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Cedar City |
25 |
2. |
Centennial (NV) |
77 |
3. |
Arbor View |
115 |
4. |
Green Valley |
123 |
5. |
Clark |
134 |
6. |
Shadow Ridge |
158 |
7. |
Coronado |
186 |
8. |
Silverado |
204 |
9. |
Fountain Valley |
218 |
10. |
Bishop Gorman |
292 |
11. |
SECTA |
362 |
12. |
Desert Oasis |
382 |
13. |
Foothill |
384 |
14. |
Basic |
427 |
15. |
Liberty |
434 |
16. |
Las Vegas |
457 |
17. |
Legacy |
457 |
18. |
Cimarron-Memorial |
491 |
19. |
Bonanza |
503 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Bailey Oswald |
15:30.9 |
Cedar City
|
2. |
12 |
Aidan Baughan |
15:38.0 |
Faith Lutheran
|
3. |
12 |
Mario Gutierrez |
15:40.6 |
Arbor View
|
4. |
12 |
Brady Bettridge |
15:47.8 |
Cedar City
|
5. |
11 |
Joseph Hughes |
15:47.9 |
Shadow Ridge
|
6. |
12 |
Josh Robinson |
15:53.7 |
Cedar City
|
7. |
9 |
Logan Peel |
16:05.1 |
Cedar City
|
8. |
12 |
Raymond Millero |
16:08.1 |
Faith Lutheran
|
9. |
11 |
Dylan Magnuson |
16:11.2 |
Silverado
|
10. |
12 |
Jorge Castro |
16:13.5 |
Clark
|
11. |
11 |
John List |
16:14.3 |
Palo Verde
|
12. |
11 |
Esondre Christian |
16:15.1 |
Green Valley
|
13. |
11 |
Caleb Schofield |
16:16.0 |
Cedar City
|
14. |
12 |
Eduardo Lopez-Cortez |
16:17.9 |
Centennial (NV)
|
15. |
11 |
Noah Norris |
16:18.1 |
Centennial (NV)
|
16. |
11 |
Brighton McDonald |
16:19.3 |
Centennial (NV)
|
17. |
11 |
Sam Shakespeare |
16:20.2 |
Cedar City
|
18. |
12 |
Josh Hostetler |
16:20.8 |
Shadow Ridge
|
19. |
12 |
Jetter Zayas |
16:22.8 |
Silverado
|
20. |
12 |
Max Salerno |
16:25.7 |
Green Valley
|
21. |
12 |
Jeremiah Wingate |
16:26.6 |
Arbor View
|
22. |
12 |
Brendan Graves |
16:26.8 |
Coronado
|
23. |
12 |
Adam Ganz |
16:27.5 |
Centennial (NV)
|
24. |
10 |
Adrian Kotero |
16:27.7 |
Centennial (NV)
|
25. |
11 |
Blake Bryan |
16:29.5 |
Palo Verde
|
26. |
11 |
Matthew Monson |
16:33.5 |
Cedar City
|
27. |
11 |
Connor Duke |
16:37.3 |
Desert Oasis
|
28. |
12 |
Kyle Meis |
16:41.2 |
Fountain Valley
|
29. |
11 |
Ezekiel Nyberg |
16:41.2 |
Clark
|
30. |
12 |
Vincent Thomson |
16:50.1 |
Green Valley
|
31. |
10 |
Noah Espeleta |
16:51.5 |
Arbor View
|
32. |
12 |
Tom Dougherty |
16:56.9 |
Coronado
|
33. |
12 |
Jacob Lamb |
16:57.9 |
Arbor View
|
34. |
11 |
Kanyon Vermillion |
17:00.7 |
Silverado
|
35. |
11 |
Ben Futrell |
17:07.8 |
Clark
|
36. |
12 |
William McMahon |
17:09.0 |
Durango
|
37. |
10 |
Ayden Manning |
17:10.5 |
Coronado
|
38. |
12 |
Nickolaus Aguillon |
17:11.6 |
Clark
|
39. |
11 |
Hunter Augustus |
17:13.4 |
Fountain Valley
|
40. |
11 |
Owen Beam |
17:18.5 |
Green Valley
|
41. |
12 |
Allen Rios |
17:19.1 |
Green Valley
|
42. |
12 |
Michael Finley |
17:22.6 |
Clark
|
43. |
11 |
Sebastian Bihrer |
17:22.7 |
Faith Lutheran
|
44. |
10 |
Michael Pearl |
17:25.3 |
Clark
|
45. |
12 |
John Crabtree Medr... |
17:28.1 |
Arbor View
|
46. |
11 |
Kamron Loera |
17:28.3 |
Legacy
|
47. |
12 |
Tomas Sanchez |
17:29.8 |
Bishop Gorman
|
48. |
12 |
Sergio Gamboa |
17:30.3 |
Centennial (NV)
|
49. |
12 |
Kendal Williams |
17:32.4 |
Arbor View
|
50. |
12 |
Tyler Stevens |
17:33.6 |
Shadow Ridge
|
51. |
10 |
Dennis Speaks |
17:34.2 |
Shadow Ridge
|
52. |
12 |
Riley Tran |
17:36.1 |
Clark
|
53. |
11 |
Ethan Lam |
17:37.0 |
Fountain Valley
|
54. |
12 |
Bryce Tondryk |
17:37.4 |
Coronado
|
55. |
11 |
Julian Scott |
17:41.4 |
Green Valley
|
56. |
11 |
Ben Scow |
17:42.0 |
Shadow Ridge
|
57. |
12 |
Matthew Myers |
17:43.3 |
Arbor View
|
58. |
11 |
Justin Hsieh |
17:44.3 |
Fountain Valley
|
59. |
12 |
Jose Martinez |
17:44.8 |
SECTA
|
60. |
12 |
Justin Neubeck |
17:45.0 |
Foothill
|
61. |
11 |
Khiry Anderson |
17:51.6 |
Bishop Gorman
|
62. |
12 |
Richard Solomon |
17:52.4 |
Bishop Gorman
|
63. |
12 |
Andre Fuller |
17:54.5 |
Liberty
|
64. |
12 |
Seton Cifelli |
17:59.0 |
Silverado
|
65. |
12 |
Cole Turner |
17:59.9 |
Coronado
|
66. |
12 |
Sport Cowan |
18:00.0 |
Desert Oasis
|
67. |
12 |
Logan Blake |
18:00.8 |
Fountain Valley
|
68. |
11 |
Jack Carlton |
18:02.1 |
Coronado
|
69. |
12 |
Dane Dennett |
18:04.7 |
Basic
|
70. |
9 |
Andrew Pescador |
18:05.8 |
Shadow Ridge
|
71. |
12 |
Jared Lee |
18:06.1 |
Foothill
|
72. |
11 |
Sergiy Montano |
18:09.5 |
Bishop Gorman
|
73. |
12 |
Matthew Navarro |
18:10.0 |
Sierra Vista
|
74. |
11 |
Emilio Benitez |
18:17.2 |
SECTA
|
75. |
11 |
Michael Mockus |
18:18.3 |
Fountain Valley
|
76. |
11 |
Dezi Hernandez |
18:19.5 |
Fountain Valley
|
77. |
11 |
Austin Zepeda |
18:20.2 |
SECTA
|
78. |
11 |
Gabriel Magdaleno |
18:20.5 |
Basic
|
79. |
12 |
Xander Scott |
18:23.4 |
Coronado
|
80. |
12 |
Ayden Patricelli |
18:28.5 |
Green Valley
|
81. |
12 |
Brendan McFadden |
18:35.7 |
Bishop Gorman
|
82. |
11 |
Yair Orea |
18:37.6 |
SECTA
|
83. |
11 |
Samuel Murie |
18:40.6 |
Foothill
|
84. |
12 |
Nathan Spangler |
18:42.9 |
Las Vegas
|
85. |
11 |
Carter Leavitt |
18:44.3 |
Shadow Ridge
|
86. |
11 |
Parker Tusko |
18:47.3 |
Faith Lutheran
|
87. |
11 |
Will Duhe |
18:47.5 |
Bishop Gorman
|
88. |
11 |
Adam Miller |
18:47.8 |
Bishop Gorman
|
89. |
12 |
Jose Rebolledo |
19:12.9 |
Sierra Vista
|
90. |
11 |
Jacob Garcia |
19:30.2 |
Cimarron-Memorial
|
91. |
10 |
Christian Lee |
19:38.8 |
Liberty
|
92. |
11 |
Landon Posadas-Cas... |
19:39.6 |
Desert Oasis
|
93. |
11 |
Kazeem A. Shinaba II |
19:44.4 |
Durango
|
94. |
12 |
Henrik Morales |
19:47.0 |
Desert Pines
|
95. |
10 |
Richard Schoening |
19:49.1 |
Cimarron-Memorial
|
96. |
12 |
Eric Gomez |
19:55.3 |
Desert Pines
|
97. |
11 |
Jadin Benavente |
19:59.1 |
Sierra Vista
|
98. |
11 |
Lars Vaughn |
20:04.6 |
Foothill
|
99. |
12 |
Derek Desario |
20:07.1 |
Durango
|
100. |
11 |
Luis Martinez |
20:10.7 |
Bonanza
|
101. |
12 |
Draven Cardwell |
20:19.0 |
Legacy
|
102. |
12 |
Jacob Pectol |
20:28.2 |
Las Vegas
|
103. |
11 |
Gabriel Garcia |
20:34.0 |
Bonanza
|
104. |
11 |
Josue Barrientos |
20:35.2 |
Las Vegas
|
105. |
12 |
Robert Cooper |
20:36.2 |
Basic
|
106. |
12 |
Jack Hennum |
20:36.7 |
Liberty
|
107. |
11 |
Adrian Meraz |
20:39.5 |
Durango
|
108. |
12 |
Dylan Brenkus |
20:42.6 |
Silverado
|
109. |
9 |
Drew Miller |
20:42.7 |
Liberty
|
110. |
11 |
Dre Shumpert |
20:43.9 |
Las Vegas
|
111. |
11 |
Kahekili Alip |
20:45.6 |
Cimarron-Memorial
|
112. |
11 |
Kennan Blaylock |
20:48.8 |
SECTA
|
113. |
12 |
Barry Bulow |
20:56.7 |
Bonanza
|
114. |
11 |
Kameron Blaylock |
20:57.3 |
SECTA
|
115. |
11 |
Lucas Chi |
20:58.4 |
Basic
|
116. |
12 |
Gerald James |
21:05.0 |
Desert Oasis
|
117. |
11 |
Drake Shaw |
21:09.0 |
Basic
|
118. |
12 |
Carlos Cazarez |
21:09.4 |
SECTA
|
119. |
12 |
Dominic Bertz |
21:14.3 |
Foothill
|
120. |
10 |
John Hooper |
21:25.4 |
Silverado
|
121. |
10 |
Seth Leaver |
21:28.9 |
Legacy
|
122. |
11 |
Gabriel Preuss |
21:36.5 |
Las Vegas
|
123. |
11 |
Stefan Watson |
21:43.1 |
Legacy
|
124. |
12 |
Marcell West |
22:11.1 |
Liberty
|
125. |
12 |
Colin James |
22:12.1 |
Liberty
|
126. |
12 |
Orion Harball |
22:18.4 |
Liberty
|
127. |
11 |
Liam Guerra |
22:27.0 |
Bonanza
|
128. |
9 |
Donovan Loza |
22:47.7 |
Cimarron-Memorial
|
129. |
11 |
Jeremy Evans |
23:27.2 |
Foothill
|
130. |
11 |
Jacob Alvarado |
23:54.8 |
Desert Oasis
|
131. |
12 |
Jorge Esparza |
23:56.2 |
Legacy
|
132. |
- |
Ian Nava-Reyes |
24:18.4 |
Cimarron-Memorial
|
133. |
11 |
Seth Sandoval |
24:42.9 |
Bonanza
|
134. |
11 |
David Soriano Garcia |
24:52.4 |
Bonanza
|
135. |
9 |
Jonathan Robergeau |
25:46.1 |
Cimarron-Memorial
|
136. |
12 |
Teriitutea Silva |
25:51.8 |
Desert Pines
|
137. |
11 |
Michael McGinnis |
25:59.5 |
Las Vegas
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Varsity Small School Boys
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Hurricane |
22 |
2. |
Valley |
114 |
3. |
Del Sol |
135 |
4. |
Mojave |
137 |
5. |
Boulder City |
154 |
6. |
Somerset Academy Losee |
160 |
7. |
Pahrump Valley |
162 |
8. |
Virgin Valley |
176 |
9. |
Somerset Academy Sky Pointe |
237 |
10. |
Lake Mead Christian |
247 |
11. |
Coral Academy of Science (Sa... |
275 |
12. |
Lincoln County |
298 |
13. |
GV Christian |
304 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Christian Franklin |
14:50.2 |
Valley
|
2. |
11 |
Joshua Armstrong |
14:52.8 |
Hurricane
|
3. |
12 |
Bryce Thomas |
15:54.7 |
Hurricane
|
4. |
11 |
Oracio Garcia |
16:08.2 |
Democracy Prep
|
5. |
11 |
Hunter Neeley |
16:16.0 |
Hurricane
|
6. |
11 |
Preston Humes |
16:25.1 |
Moapa Valley
|
7. |
12 |
Jose Granados |
16:28.5 |
Beatty
|
8. |
12 |
Isaac Blair |
16:29.3 |
Hurricane
|
9. |
12 |
Donovan Jones |
16:40.0 |
Valley
|
10. |
12 |
Grant Odegard |
16:47.7 |
Pahrump Valley
|
11. |
11 |
Jacob Ostler |
17:01.6 |
Hurricane
|
12. |
11 |
Ben Amodt |
17:03.1 |
Hurricane
|
13. |
12 |
Anthony Ciballos |
17:24.5 |
Mojave
|
14. |
11 |
Elijah Schaapveld |
17:42.6 |
Cheyenne
|
15. |
11 |
Griffin Sanders |
17:44.0 |
Hurricane
|
16. |
11 |
Josiah Sohus |
17:51.8 |
Lake Mead Christian
|
17. |
11 |
Ethan Porter |
17:53.7 |
Boulder City
|
18. |
12 |
Grayson Crostic |
17:56.7 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
19. |
12 |
Victor Colmenero |
17:58.3 |
Virgin Valley
|
20. |
9 |
Gabrail Batz |
18:05.2 |
GV Christian
|
21. |
12 |
Jacob Siao |
18:06.9 |
Pinecrest Academy Ca...
|
22. |
12 |
Brandon Ruud |
18:10.4 |
Pahrump Valley
|
23. |
11 |
Sean White |
18:13.1 |
Boulder City
|
24. |
10 |
Dean Bindrup |
18:17.7 |
Pinecrest Academy Ca...
|
25. |
12 |
Joseph McMillan |
18:19.0 |
Mojave
|
26. |
12 |
Mason Binko |
18:20.4 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
27. |
12 |
Jaylen McGee |
18:20.5 |
Mojave
|
28. |
10 |
Brady Parks |
18:33.8 |
Somerset Academy Sky...
|
29. |
12 |
John Mahoney |
18:37.7 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
30. |
12 |
Isaac Garcia |
18:48.5 |
Del Sol
|
31. |
12 |
Isaiah Wiley |
18:55.4 |
Del Sol
|
32. |
11 |
Maximus Shambaugh |
18:57.9 |
Moapa Valley
|
33. |
11 |
Mark Porter |
19:00.1 |
White Pine
|
34. |
11 |
Ruben Gonzalez |
19:03.2 |
Del Sol
|
35. |
12 |
Cristopher Martinez |
19:20.5 |
Del Sol
|
36. |
12 |
Renaldo Flores |
19:23.9 |
Pahrump Valley
|
37. |
12 |
Braeden Boehlecke |
19:27.7 |
Pinecrest Academy Ca...
|
38. |
9 |
Owen Rappeleye |
19:30.8 |
Virgin Valley
|
39. |
11 |
Koby White |
19:32.4 |
Valley
|
40. |
10 |
Adam Le |
19:37.5 |
Lake Mead Christian
|
41. |
12 |
Chance Christensen |
19:45.1 |
Lincoln County
|
42. |
11 |
Alfonso Sandoval |
19:49.9 |
Beatty
|
43. |
12 |
Fernando Estrada |
19:50.0 |
Del Sol
|
44. |
11 |
Roberto Carranza |
19:50.6 |
Valley
|
45. |
12 |
Ryan Kennedy |
19:52.7 |
Slam Academy
|
46. |
10 |
Tre Barkdull |
19:54.5 |
Pinecrest Academy Ca...
|
47. |
12 |
Rome Peregrino |
20:07.0 |
Boulder City
|
48. |
11 |
Seth Woodbury |
20:09.2 |
Boulder City
|
49. |
10 |
Joshua Steed |
20:10.4 |
Somerset Academy Sky...
|
50. |
11 |
Joseph Overson |
20:10.8 |
White Pine
|
51. |
12 |
Davian Lara |
20:12.1 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
52. |
10 |
Dylan Dang |
20:14.1 |
Coral Academy of Sci...
|
53. |
11 |
Misael Rodriguez |
20:17.5 |
Virgin Valley
|
54. |
10 |
Omar Lozano |
20:20.1 |
Del Sol
|
55. |
11 |
Jordan Sasahara |
20:23.5 |
Mojave
|
56. |
10 |
Francisco Ortega |
20:25.0 |
Valley
|
57. |
11 |
Conner Boatright |
20:27.7 |
Virgin Valley
|
58. |
10 |
Collin Leivas |
20:28.0 |
Needles
|
59. |
11 |
German Ruiz |
20:30.0 |
Mojave
|
60. |
12 |
Christian Howe |
20:39.8 |
Valley
|
61. |
12 |
Timothy Tagle |
20:53.4 |
Mojave
|
62. |
9 |
Ridgo Thompson |
21:01.7 |
Virgin Valley
|
63. |
12 |
Brendan Veteto |
21:03.1 |
Somerset Academy Sky...
|
64. |
12 |
Jacob Kusper |
21:06.0 |
Coral Academy of Sci...
|
65. |
12 |
Keegan Thomie |
21:22.1 |
Pahrump Valley
|
66. |
10 |
Keifer Reinhart |
21:24.2 |
Boulder City
|
67. |
9 |
Davin Avery |
21:25.4 |
Lincoln County
|
68. |
10 |
Travis Wood |
21:26.3 |
Boulder City
|
69. |
10 |
Aaron Roy |
21:28.9 |
Coral Academy of Sci...
|
70. |
9 |
Jacob Miller |
21:42.6 |
Boulder City
|
71. |
11 |
Josue Esperanza |
21:42.9 |
Del Sol
|
72. |
12 |
Noah Herrle |
21:44.7 |
Somerset Academy Sky...
|
73. |
12 |
Ryan McMurray |
21:49.0 |
Moapa Valley
|
74. |
12 |
Ramon Yabra |
22:05.4 |
Pahrump Valley
|
75. |
10 |
Malik Horton |
22:06.0 |
Slam Academy
|
76. |
9 |
Michael Kessin |
22:14.0 |
GV Christian
|
77. |
10 |
Mateo Sciscento |
22:14.4 |
Coral Academy of Sci...
|
78. |
9 |
Ryan Stahl |
22:21.1 |
Needles
|
79. |
9 |
Jacob Gally |
22:21.3 |
Lincoln County
|
80. |
9 |
Elmer Rivera |
22:25.2 |
Virgin Valley
|
81. |
11 |
Dominic Desch |
22:30.3 |
Lake Mead Christian
|
82. |
10 |
Jashawn Belton |
22:32.0 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
83. |
11 |
Gil Angon |
22:50.4 |
Slam Academy
|
84. |
10 |
Jovan Oseguera |
22:52.8 |
Beatty
|
85. |
11 |
Andrew Mlynsky |
22:56.5 |
Lake Mead Christian
|
86. |
12 |
Lucas McCann |
22:56.5 |
Needles
|
87. |
10 |
Riley Clayton |
23:10.2 |
Virgin Valley
|
88. |
12 |
Cyle Havel |
23:10.7 |
Pahrump Valley
|
89. |
12 |
Jesse Ramirez |
23:16.1 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
90. |
12 |
Dylan Bombarda |
23:22.4 |
Coral Academy of Sci...
|
91. |
11 |
Jeremy Metzel |
23:28.2 |
Somerset Academy Sky...
|
92. |
9 |
Scott Gruel |
23:38.6 |
GV Christian
|
93. |
12 |
McGarren Segler |
23:51.8 |
Lincoln County
|
94. |
10 |
James Clement |
24:14.7 |
Lake Mead Christian
|
95. |
11 |
Anthony Rios |
24:21.4 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
96. |
11 |
Dominik Sinnott |
24:27.4 |
Democracy Prep
|
97. |
12 |
Andrew Perry |
24:32.8 |
Somerset Academy Sky...
|
98. |
12 |
Gabe Cogley |
24:34.4 |
White Pine
|
99. |
9 |
Jacob Cox |
24:36.7 |
GV Christian
|
100. |
9 |
Traxton Phillips |
24:45.1 |
Lincoln County
|
101. |
12 |
Moses Valencia |
25:02.6 |
GV Christian
|
102. |
10 |
Ashton Showell |
25:39.9 |
Lincoln County
|
103. |
9 |
Samuel Sell |
25:45.7 |
GV Christian
|
104. |
9 |
Nolan Weiss |
25:51.2 |
Needles
|
105. |
10 |
Hunter Clark |
26:30.3 |
Slam Academy
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Frosh/Soph Boys
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Hurricane |
46 |
2. |
Fountain Valley |
125 |
3. |
Centennial (NV) |
140 |
4. |
Palo Verde |
143 |
5. |
Foothill |
144 |
6. |
Green Valley |
161 |
7. |
Bishop Gorman |
182 |
8. |
Moapa Valley |
216 |
9. |
Arbor View |
237 |
10. |
Basic |
269 |
11. |
Rancho |
275 |
12. |
SECTA |
280 |
13. |
Coronado |
282 |
14. |
Desert Oasis |
282 |
15. |
Shadow Ridge |
355 |
16. |
Silverado |
489 |
17. |
Pahrump Valley |
512 |
18. |
Clark |
516 |
|
|
|
1. |
10 |
Nathan Carlin |
16:06.9 |
Foothill
|
2. |
9 |
Josh Nicolaides |
16:52.6 |
Green Valley
|
3. |
9 |
Spencer Shakespeare |
16:56.2 |
Cedar City
|
4. |
10 |
Jeffrey Welsh |
16:58.0 |
Green Valley
|
5. |
9 |
Seth Armstrong |
16:59.3 |
Hurricane
|
6. |
10 |
John Larsen |
16:59.7 |
Hurricane
|
7. |
9 |
Andrew Specht |
17:11.0 |
Bishop Gorman
|
8. |
10 |
Caleb Henderson |
17:16.3 |
Hurricane
|
9. |
10 |
Harper Redd |
17:22.9 |
Palo Verde
|
10. |
10 |
Caleb Simmerman |
17:25.8 |
Cedar City
|
11. |
9 |
Tobi Alabi |
17:35.2 |
Faith Lutheran
|
12. |
10 |
Cooper Brown |
17:38.6 |
Centennial (NV)
|
13. |
10 |
Aiden DeCania |
17:39.6 |
SECTA
|
14. |
10 |
Carson Lee |
17:42.9 |
Foothill
|
15. |
10 |
Colin Smith |
17:44.6 |
Palo Verde
|
16. |
10 |
Shane Hill |
17:45.1 |
Fountain Valley
|
17. |
10 |
Ben Jackman |
17:46.3 |
Hurricane
|
18. |
10 |
Ara Goll |
17:47.0 |
Bishop Gorman
|
19. |
10 |
Carter Slack |
17:55.9 |
Hurricane
|
20. |
10 |
Kalan Leavitt |
17:56.7 |
Arbor View
|
21. |
9 |
Wyatt Duke |
17:56.9 |
Desert Oasis
|
22. |
10 |
Jonathan D'Ambrosio |
18:02.6 |
Fountain Valley
|
23. |
10 |
Martin Bueno |
18:06.4 |
Rancho
|
24. |
9 |
Gabriel Kotero |
18:07.0 |
Centennial (NV)
|
25. |
9 |
Mitchell Davis |
18:10.9 |
Arbor View
|
26. |
10 |
Nathan Deming |
18:20.2 |
Basic
|
27. |
10 |
Alex Sanchez |
18:25.1 |
Basic
|
28. |
10 |
Jordan Otto |
18:26.4 |
SECTA
|
29. |
9 |
Cyrus Katich |
18:27.2 |
Moapa Valley
|
30. |
9 |
Marcus Shambaugh |
18:32.6 |
Moapa Valley
|
31. |
10 |
Seth Sonerholm |
18:36.2 |
Cedar City
|
32. |
10 |
Abraham Morales |
18:38.0 |
Fountain Valley
|
33. |
10 |
Justin Lopez |
18:38.5 |
Rancho
|
34. |
10 |
Asher Bradshaw |
18:44.9 |
Fountain Valley
|
35. |
9 |
Tucker. Schoonover |
18:46.1 |
Foothill
|
36. |
9 |
Kale Crotts |
18:46.6 |
Centennial (NV)
|
37. |
9 |
Armand Brown |
18:49.0 |
Palo Verde
|
38. |
10 |
Robert Blanks |
18:50.3 |
Palo Verde
|
39. |
10 |
Kotaro Ito |
18:52.7 |
Fountain Valley
|
40. |
9 |
Ethan Witter |
18:57.8 |
Moapa Valley
|
41. |
9 |
Will Evans |
18:59.1 |
Coronado
|
42. |
10 |
Bridger Lee |
19:01.7 |
Centennial (NV)
|
43. |
10 |
Benjamin Lizares |
19:02.4 |
Green Valley
|
44. |
10 |
Benjamin Robinson |
19:08.8 |
Centennial (NV)
|
45. |
10 |
Donovan Coulthard |
19:10.4 |
Bishop Gorman
|
46. |
9 |
Giovanni Moya |
19:10.6 |
Bishop Gorman
|
47. |
9 |
Marcus Gomez |
19:13.7 |
Foothill
|
48. |
9 |
Austin Ashcraft |
19:14.3 |
Hurricane
|
49. |
9 |
Logan Peterson |
19:14.4 |
Faith Lutheran
|
50. |
10 |
Shane Wilder |
19:16.9 |
Desert Pines
|
51. |
10 |
Marshall Johnson |
19:21.4 |
Hurricane
|
52. |
9 |
Nikolas Larson |
19:29.4 |
Centennial (NV)
|
53. |
10 |
Diego Ramirez-Gonz... |
19:31.3 |
Green Valley
|
54. |
9 |
Luke Dias |
19:32.6 |
Fountain Valley
|
55. |
10 |
Dalton Stradtman |
19:33.2 |
Coronado
|
56. |
10 |
Carson Sawyer |
19:33.9 |
Coronado
|
57. |
10 |
Camden Brown |
19:34.9 |
Arbor View
|
58. |
10 |
Kason Taylor |
19:35.8 |
Shadow Ridge
|
59. |
10 |
Jaden Biggs |
19:37.5 |
Centennial (NV)
|
60. |
10 |
Kale Nelson |
19:38.4 |
Shadow Ridge
|
61. |
10 |
Cory Gelnett |
19:46.5 |
Desert Oasis
|
62. |
10 |
Cole Yakonich |
19:48.8 |
Palo Verde
|
63. |
10 |
Nikolas Zappia |
19:49.4 |
Desert Oasis
|
64. |
10 |
Donte Gubler |
19:52.9 |
Foothill
|
65. |
9 |
Dawson Gubler |
19:53.5 |
Foothill
|
66. |
9 |
Maddox Bradley |
19:54.3 |
Basic
|
67. |
10 |
Samuel Zorrero-Flo... |
19:56.6 |
Rancho
|
68. |
9 |
Kaden Vermillion |
19:59.5 |
Coronado
|
69. |
9 |
Trevor Witter |
20:00.5 |
Moapa Valley
|
70. |
10 |
Preston Bushman |
20:00.7 |
Moapa Valley
|
71. |
10 |
Tyler Smith |
20:01.4 |
Hurricane
|
72. |
10 |
Donte Koch |
20:06.2 |
Faith Lutheran
|
73. |
10 |
Joshua McDonald |
20:07.1 |
Centennial (NV)
|
74. |
9 |
Peyton Mainguy |
20:10.5 |
Desert Oasis
|
75. |
9 |
Brian Peveler |
20:10.8 |
Basic
|
76. |
10 |
Gavin Bott |
20:11.0 |
Shadow Ridge
|
77. |
10 |
Anthony Rodriguez |
20:13.4 |
Silverado
|
78. |
9 |
Kai Orgill |
20:13.4 |
Fountain Valley
|
79. |
10 |
Adison Weglarz-Ward |
20:15.0 |
Green Valley
|
80. |
9 |
Nolan Richey |
20:15.5 |
Centennial (NV)
|
81. |
9 |
Elijah Morata |
20:15.6 |
Centennial (NV)
|
82. |
10 |
Patrick Kodweis |
20:16.0 |
The Meadows
|
83. |
9 |
Arch Esplin |
20:16.4 |
Arbor View
|
84. |
10 |
Austin Stebbins |
20:16.6 |
Rancho
|
85. |
10 |
Karson Henley |
20:26.3 |
Hurricane
|
86. |
10 |
Luke Andersen |
20:26.5 |
Foothill
|
87. |
10 |
Andrew Hall |
20:30.0 |
Foothill
|
88. |
9 |
William Bennion |
20:31.7 |
Somerset Academy Sky...
|
89. |
9 |
Anthony Nova |
20:32.6 |
SECTA
|
90. |
9 |
Diego Chavez |
20:33.6 |
Green Valley
|
91. |
10 |
Maxwell McDonald |
20:34.9 |
Arbor View
|
92. |
10 |
Alex Landolfi |
20:39.6 |
Arbor View
|
93. |
10 |
Owen Davis |
20:40.6 |
Durango
|
94. |
9 |
Carson Lee |
20:41.6 |
Centennial (NV)
|
95. |
10 |
Rion Chong |
20:42.1 |
Bishop Gorman
|
96. |
9 |
Kyle Chang |
20:42.7 |
Bishop Gorman
|
97. |
9 |
Ryan Stevens |
20:44.7 |
Shadow Ridge
|
98. |
10 |
Jordan Cordero |
20:45.2 |
Bishop Gorman
|
99. |
10 |
Madix Jensen |
20:47.0 |
Hurricane
|
100. |
9 |
Adam Welsh |
20:47.5 |
Green Valley
|
101. |
9 |
Ulises Sotelo |
20:48.2 |
Pahrump Valley
|
102. |
10 |
Liam Rodriguez |
20:49.1 |
Coronado
|
103. |
10 |
Brandon Duncan |
20:49.6 |
SECTA
|
104. |
10 |
Oliver Evenson |
20:49.9 |
Green Valley
|
105. |
10 |
Austin Dutchover |
20:51.0 |
SECTA
|
106. |
10 |
Jaden Chang |
20:52.7 |
Green Valley
|
107. |
10 |
Tanon Vikornvongva... |
20:55.8 |
Desert Oasis
|
108. |
9 |
Jacob Futrell |
21:00.2 |
Clark
|
109. |
10 |
Austin Berg |
21:01.4 |
SECTA
|
110. |
10 |
Andrew Seegmiller |
21:03.3 |
Green Valley
|
111. |
10 |
Ray Mackay |
21:06.3 |
Sunrise Mountain
|
112. |
9 |
Joseph Boss |
21:07.3 |
Moapa Valley
|
113. |
9 |
Vincent Martinez |
21:10.7 |
Pahrump Valley
|
114. |
10 |
Ricky Kurosawa |
21:13.2 |
Centennial (NV)
|
115. |
9 |
Frank Kennedy |
21:18.6 |
Coronado
|
116. |
9 |
Mason Bourne |
21:21.6 |
Rancho
|
117. |
10 |
Matthew Alpuche |
21:24.1 |
Coronado
|
118. |
10 |
Stephen Crelia |
21:24.2 |
Arbor View
|
119. |
9 |
Trent Day |
21:25.6 |
Basic
|
120. |
10 |
Jon Panteles-Hemmers |
21:29.1 |
Coronado
|
121. |
9 |
Burton Judd |
21:30.7 |
Durango
|
122. |
9 |
Bradock Sharp |
21:31.8 |
Bishop Gorman
|
123. |
9 |
Jared Wood |
21:39.9 |
Bishop Gorman
|
124. |
10 |
Aiden Roskelley |
21:40.6 |
Las Vegas
|
125. |
10 |
Kevin Pareja |
21:43.1 |
Sunrise Mountain
|
126. |
9 |
Levi Landers |
21:48.7 |
Durango
|
127. |
9 |
Jacob Fales |
21:50.0 |
Bonanza
|
128. |
10 |
John Wichert |
21:51.5 |
Centennial (NV)
|
129. |
9 |
Dane Ennis |
21:51.6 |
Hurricane
|
130. |
10 |
Jackson Francois |
21:52.6 |
Bishop Gorman
|
131. |
10 |
Jack Woomer |
21:58.3 |
Rancho
|
132. |
9 |
Max Carter |
22:01.4 |
Silverado
|
133. |
9 |
Noah Willis |
22:02.1 |
Arbor View
|
134. |
10 |
Ben Raiter |
22:04.0 |
Coronado
|
135. |
10 |
Quentin Masterson |
22:04.1 |
Centennial (NV)
|
136. |
9 |
Conrad Becker |
22:04.7 |
Bishop Gorman
|
137. |
10 |
Jesse Valler |
22:06.2 |
Arbor View
|
138. |
9 |
Daniel Quinones |
22:06.5 |
Coronado
|
139. |
10 |
Omar Sbaih |
22:11.9 |
Bishop Gorman
|
140. |
10 |
Gael Gonzalez |
22:13.7 |
Las Vegas
|
141. |
9 |
Daniel Montano |
22:17.6 |
Bishop Gorman
|
142. |
9 |
John Lynch |
22:22.1 |
Silverado
|
143. |
9 |
Andre Oen |
22:24.7 |
SECTA
|
144. |
10 |
Robert Burton |
22:25.7 |
Green Valley
|
145. |
9 |
Porter Melgar |
22:26.4 |
Green Valley
|
146. |
9 |
Vito DiArchangel |
22:28.6 |
Coral Academy of Sci...
|
147. |
9 |
Dane Adams |
22:34.8 |
Foothill
|
148. |
9 |
Jacob Gray |
22:36.2 |
Pahrump Valley
|
149. |
9 |
Alex Howard |
22:37.6 |
Shadow Ridge
|
150. |
9 |
Elijah Dean |
22:39.2 |
Legacy
|
151. |
9 |
Ethan Albright |
22:39.3 |
Centennial (NV)
|
152. |
10 |
John Hernandez |
22:40.5 |
Centennial (NV)
|
153. |
10 |
Niall Escallier |
22:40.7 |
SECTA
|
154. |
10 |
Joseph Naylor |
22:49.0 |
The Meadows
|
155. |
9 |
Evan Burns |
22:49.3 |
Faith Lutheran
|
156. |
10 |
Ryan Martinez |
22:54.7 |
Centennial (NV)
|
157. |
9 |
Drew Romero |
22:55.3 |
Virgin Valley
|
158. |
9 |
Seth Buchanan |
22:56.2 |
Foothill
|
159. |
9 |
Liam Hilton |
22:58.2 |
Shadow Ridge
|
160. |
9 |
Riley Overstreet |
23:03.5 |
Foothill
|
161. |
10 |
Thomas Jones |
23:04.1 |
Arbor View
|
162. |
9 |
Cody Lamb |
23:09.4 |
Liberty
|
163. |
9 |
Nathan Guerra |
23:11.0 |
Bonanza
|
164. |
10 |
Eric Parry |
23:11.4 |
Shadow Ridge
|
165. |
9 |
Zachary Schaumburg |
23:15.6 |
Centennial (NV)
|
166. |
9 |
Sunny Williams |
23:18.0 |
Legacy
|
167. |
9 |
Landen Payne |
23:25.1 |
Foothill
|
168. |
9 |
Connor Schriever |
23:27.0 |
Centennial (NV)
|
169. |
10 |
Michael Neyman |
23:30.5 |
Liberty
|
170. |
11 |
Tristan Frayer |
23:30.5 |
Green Valley
|
171. |
9 |
Luca Onyejiaka |
23:34.0 |
SECTA
|
172. |
9 |
Jaden Adams |
23:37.0 |
Legacy
|
173. |
10 |
Julian Day |
23:37.5 |
Coronado
|
174. |
10 |
Elijah Van Wagoner |
23:38.2 |
Green Valley
|
175. |
11 |
Shane Lenhardt |
23:48.3 |
Founders Academy
|
176. |
9 |
Jalen DeLoney |
23:49.0 |
Clark
|
177. |
10 |
Jackson Soberinsky |
23:50.2 |
Arbor View
|
178. |
10 |
Brayden Mendoza |
23:54.1 |
Coral Academy of Sci...
|
179. |
9 |
Aaron Carlson |
23:58.6 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
180. |
9 |
Sacha Birdsong |
23:59.9 |
Clark
|
181. |
10 |
Colsen Gambetta |
24:03.8 |
Clark
|
182. |
10 |
David Estes |
24:04.1 |
Basic
|
183. |
9 |
Joshua Davis |
24:05.1 |
Basic
|
184. |
9 |
Wyatt Reid |
24:10.8 |
Basic
|
185. |
9 |
Maximilian Oquin |
24:18.3 |
SECTA
|
186. |
9 |
Reymon Rivas |
24:19.5 |
Clark
|
187. |
9 |
Jacob Gerber |
24:27.0 |
Silverado
|
188. |
9 |
Kenn Sourjah |
24:32.2 |
Clark
|
189. |
10 |
Xavier Williams |
24:36.7 |
Arbor View
|
190. |
10 |
James On |
24:41.8 |
Coral Academy of Sci...
|
191. |
9 |
John Toranza |
24:43.1 |
Centennial (NV)
|
192. |
10 |
Matthew Pelle |
24:47.6 |
Green Valley
|
193. |
9 |
Rylan Coache |
24:55.4 |
Shadow Ridge
|
194. |
10 |
Aiden Chavez |
25:08.2 |
Arbor View
|
195. |
9 |
Jaden Rohleder |
25:09.8 |
Green Valley
|
196. |
9 |
Cole Tibbetts |
25:16.9 |
Silverado
|
197. |
10 |
Roman Jaramillo |
25:20.1 |
Basic
|
198. |
9 |
Kyle Johnson |
25:23.5 |
Coronado
|
199. |
9 |
Kelechi Odunze |
25:24.2 |
Desert Oasis
|
200. |
9 |
Zachary Day |
25:25.6 |
SECTA
|
201. |
10 |
Hayden McDermott |
25:26.2 |
Somerset Academy Sky...
|
202. |
10 |
Omar Abuasba |
25:29.7 |
Coronado
|
203. |
9 |
Logan Parsons |
25:29.9 |
Foothill
|
204. |
9 |
Hayes Mason |
25:31.9 |
Desert Oasis
|
205. |
9 |
Michael Crowley |
25:40.1 |
Coral Academy of Sci...
|
206. |
9 |
Sam Beach |
25:40.6 |
Coronado
|
207. |
9 |
Nicholas Leavitt |
26:09.4 |
Moapa Valley
|
208. |
9 |
Reese Eisen |
26:25.2 |
Rancho
|
209. |
10 |
Vince Soliman |
26:29.0 |
Centennial (NV)
|
210. |
9 |
Joshua Alvarado |
26:41.6 |
Desert Oasis
|
211. |
10 |
Andrew Larios |
26:45.8 |
Founders Academy
|
212. |
9 |
Chris Estes |
26:52.4 |
Basic
|
213. |
9 |
Aiden Smith |
27:30.3 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
214. |
9 |
Brendan Hammond |
27:34.7 |
Desert Oasis
|
215. |
9 |
Brady Dickerson |
27:37.1 |
Centennial (NV)
|
216. |
9 |
Gavin Schudel |
27:58.4 |
Pahrump Valley
|
217. |
9 |
Sean Gray |
27:58.4 |
Pahrump Valley
|
218. |
9 |
Aaron Van Atta |
28:10.5 |
Arbor View
|
219. |
9 |
Evan Keffer |
28:15.6 |
Bishop Gorman
|
220. |
9 |
Cesar Chavez |
28:22.4 |
Basic
|
221. |
9 |
Brixton Tamiazzo |
28:23.4 |
Bonanza
|
222. |
9 |
Cyrus Garcia |
30:01.8 |
Bonanza
|
223. |
9 |
Nikholas McGough |
30:46.3 |
Basic
|
224. |
10 |
Kyle Burdette |
31:53.7 |
Shadow Ridge
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Varsity B Boys
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Cedar City |
24 |
2. |
Clark |
75 |
3. |
Centennial (NV) |
113 |
4. |
Shadow Ridge |
116 |
5. |
Hurricane |
119 |
6. |
Green Valley |
124 |
7. |
Coronado |
132 |
8. |
Arbor View |
227 |
9. |
Faith Lutheran |
258 |
10. |
Bishop Gorman |
326 |
11. |
Rancho |
327 |
12. |
Somerset Academy Losee |
347 |
13. |
Pahrump Valley |
379 |
|
|
|
1. |
11 |
Spencer Koa |
16:47.1 |
Cedar City
|
2. |
12 |
Noah Green |
16:50.5 |
Cedar City
|
3. |
12 |
Noah Karnafel |
17:29.4 |
Centennial (NV)
|
4. |
12 |
Brian Kariuki |
17:33.1 |
Clark
|
5. |
11 |
Bryan A'Hearn |
17:42.0 |
Clark
|
6. |
12 |
Michael Sonerholm |
17:45.9 |
Cedar City
|
7. |
11 |
Mekhi Sobel |
17:48.3 |
Cedar City
|
8. |
11 |
Logan Dodds |
17:48.4 |
Cedar City
|
9. |
12 |
Anthony Earl |
17:51.9 |
Shadow Ridge
|
10. |
12 |
Billy Fails |
17:52.7 |
Cedar City
|
11. |
11 |
Caleb Nelson |
17:54.0 |
Cedar City
|
12. |
11 |
James Anderson |
17:57.3 |
Cedar City
|
13. |
11 |
Sam Nish |
18:00.2 |
Shadow Ridge
|
14. |
12 |
Ian Lisonbee |
18:02.9 |
Centennial (NV)
|
15. |
12 |
Austin Prince |
18:06.7 |
Cedar City
|
16. |
11 |
Cameron Beutler |
18:07.1 |
Hurricane
|
17. |
12 |
Gages Curry |
18:09.6 |
Green Valley
|
18. |
11 |
Ashton Zaidi |
18:11.7 |
Coronado
|
19. |
11 |
Saul Hanson |
18:11.8 |
Cedar City
|
20. |
11 |
Malcolm Hoffman |
18:12.3 |
Clark
|
21. |
12 |
Samuel Guzman |
18:14.5 |
Clark
|
22. |
12 |
Paul Scott |
18:23.1 |
Centennial (NV)
|
23. |
12 |
Ben Palmer |
18:26.4 |
Cedar City
|
24. |
11 |
Blake Vereen |
18:29.8 |
Green Valley
|
25. |
12 |
Britton Thomas |
18:30.5 |
Hurricane
|
26. |
11 |
Jason Colby |
18:31.3 |
Hurricane
|
27. |
11 |
Caleb Brimhalll |
18:35.7 |
Coronado
|
28. |
12 |
Kade Robison |
18:35.9 |
Shadow Ridge
|
29. |
11 |
Boston Boyack |
18:36.8 |
Palo Verde
|
30. |
11 |
Max Workman |
18:41.9 |
Cedar City
|
31. |
11 |
Nathan Johnson |
18:46.0 |
Arbor View
|
32. |
12 |
Brian Eno |
18:46.3 |
Coronado
|
33. |
11 |
Isiah Collins |
18:57.5 |
Green Valley
|
34. |
11 |
Michael Elkins |
19:01.5 |
Hurricane
|
35. |
11 |
Conner Childs |
19:05.5 |
Cedar City
|
36. |
11 |
John Bennecke |
19:06.3 |
Green Valley
|
37. |
11 |
James Hupp |
19:07.1 |
Coronado
|
38. |
12 |
Sebastian Lopez |
19:09.8 |
Clark
|
39. |
11 |
Jayden Barney |
19:11.6 |
Shadow Ridge
|
40. |
11 |
Jacob Bowler |
19:20.5 |
Green Valley
|
41. |
11 |
Levi LeBaron |
19:22.1 |
Hurricane
|
42. |
11 |
Josh Hill |
19:23.4 |
Palo Verde
|
43. |
11 |
Kyle Forlani |
19:24.8 |
Palo Verde
|
44. |
12 |
Tobias Brewster |
19:28.5 |
Centennial (NV)
|
45. |
11 |
Luke Rendel |
19:32.7 |
Faith Lutheran
|
46. |
11 |
Will Sanderson |
19:39.3 |
Coronado
|
47. |
11 |
Cameron Sadler |
19:41.2 |
Clark
|
48. |
12 |
Aaron Berry |
19:50.4 |
Shadow Ridge
|
49. |
11 |
Juward Peebles |
19:51.8 |
Green Valley
|
50. |
12 |
Diego Aguilera Jim... |
19:52.0 |
Bishop Gorman
|
51. |
9 |
Kaleb Frayer |
19:53.4 |
Green Valley
|
52. |
11 |
Robert Tillman |
19:55.4 |
Centennial (NV)
|
53. |
11 |
Josh Hettinger |
19:56.9 |
Coronado
|
54. |
11 |
Kameron Grisar |
19:58.2 |
Green Valley
|
55. |
11 |
Matthew Johnson |
20:07.4 |
Hurricane
|
56. |
12 |
Jaren Scott |
20:11.1 |
Arbor View
|
57. |
11 |
Evan Searls |
20:14.4 |
Coronado
|
58. |
11 |
Rene Hernandez |
20:22.1 |
Clark
|
59. |
11 |
Arrion Tadlock |
20:22.6 |
Arbor View
|
60. |
12 |
Zane Smart |
20:25.0 |
Green Valley
|
61. |
12 |
Paul Durant |
20:25.2 |
Coronado
|
62. |
11 |
Logan Schoeffel |
20:25.2 |
Green Valley
|
63. |
12 |
Uy Tran |
20:28.2 |
Fountain Valley
|
64. |
11 |
Noah Bringhurst |
20:28.4 |
Coronado
|
65. |
12 |
Braden Erwin |
20:31.0 |
Faith Lutheran
|
66. |
11 |
Trae Pedraza |
20:33.3 |
Green Valley
|
67. |
11 |
Spencer O’Keefe |
20:35.7 |
Clark
|
68. |
12 |
Andrew Yu |
20:37.2 |
Coronado
|
69. |
12 |
Adam Schultz |
20:41.5 |
Coronado
|
70. |
12 |
Ian Brasier |
20:43.4 |
Centennial (NV)
|
71. |
12 |
Ethan Cohen |
20:50.4 |
Arbor View
|
72. |
11 |
Jad Damaj |
20:51.1 |
Faith Lutheran
|
73. |
12 |
Moses Iverson |
20:52.7 |
Hurricane
|
74. |
11 |
Trentin Wright |
20:54.9 |
Hurricane
|
75. |
12 |
Malik Parker |
20:56.5 |
Arbor View
|
76. |
11 |
Jerardo Nataren |
20:56.7 |
Rancho
|
77. |
11 |
Wyatt Boyle |
20:57.2 |
Coronado
|
78. |
11 |
Colby Freeman |
21:01.1 |
Foothill
|
79. |
12 |
Nickolas Mason |
21:03.6 |
Green Valley
|
80. |
12 |
Adrian Seminario |
21:06.2 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
81. |
11 |
Kaden Varga |
21:12.8 |
Hurricane
|
82. |
11 |
Joseph Hardy |
21:12.9 |
Boulder City
|
83. |
11 |
Derek Lee |
21:20.5 |
Basic
|
84. |
12 |
Talib Cason |
21:20.9 |
Clark
|
85. |
11 |
Maxwell McGrath |
21:23.0 |
Faith Lutheran
|
86. |
11 |
Frank Bodnar |
21:24.1 |
Silverado
|
87. |
12 |
Treyvor Lyman |
21:36.6 |
Shadow Ridge
|
88. |
11 |
Colton Yates |
21:42.3 |
Hurricane
|
89. |
11 |
William Wells |
21:49.4 |
Rancho
|
90. |
12 |
Phoenix Fisher |
21:49.8 |
Clark
|
91. |
11 |
Fernando Hernandez |
21:50.0 |
Valley
|
92. |
11 |
Jaydyn Capistrano |
21:50.1 |
Clark
|
93. |
11 |
Rueben Scott |
21:52.7 |
Faith Lutheran
|
94. |
11 |
Peniel Kassa |
21:53.7 |
Rancho
|
95. |
12 |
Andrew Hope |
21:56.5 |
Pahrump Valley
|
96. |
11 |
David Reid |
21:59.0 |
Green Valley
|
97. |
11 |
Jacob McLaughlin |
22:04.9 |
Arbor View
|
98. |
9 |
Gunner Hodges |
22:06.4 |
Del Sol
|
99. |
11 |
Brian Montoya |
22:06.7 |
Del Sol
|
100. |
11 |
Ben Hassett |
22:12.0 |
Coronado
|
101. |
11 |
Liam Stumacher |
22:22.3 |
Faith Lutheran
|
102. |
11 |
Ethan Longsdorf |
22:24.5 |
Durango
|
103. |
11 |
Jace Brock |
22:24.8 |
Coronado
|
104. |
12 |
Trevor Stage |
22:27.1 |
Silverado
|
105. |
11 |
Seth Zeigler |
22:28.0 |
Sierra Vista
|
106. |
12 |
Lucas Russell |
22:31.3 |
Coronado
|
107. |
11 |
Corey Williams |
22:37.1 |
Boulder City
|
108. |
12 |
Jakob Pace |
22:45.3 |
Bishop Gorman
|
109. |
11 |
Austin Phrakonekham |
22:47.8 |
Rancho
|
110. |
12 |
Isaac Cagle |
22:48.4 |
Basic
|
111. |
12 |
Alejandro Carrillo |
22:48.7 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
112. |
12 |
Victor Vergara |
22:48.9 |
Sunrise Mountain
|
113. |
12 |
Kelsey Brooke |
22:49.0 |
Clark
|
114. |
11 |
Trevin Small |
22:52.7 |
Basic
|
115. |
11 |
Kennedy Baird |
22:54.5 |
Bishop Gorman
|
116. |
12 |
Pann Mallas |
23:03.3 |
Faith Lutheran
|
117. |
11 |
Brenden Kirgan |
23:04.7 |
Faith Lutheran
|
118. |
11 |
Kristo Martinez |
23:07.9 |
Del Sol
|
119. |
11 |
Matthew Wood |
23:10.5 |
Shadow Ridge
|
120. |
11 |
Ryan Fukumoto |
23:13.4 |
Bishop Gorman
|
121. |
11 |
Lorenzo Salazar |
23:13.9 |
Foothill
|
122. |
12 |
Andrew Romero |
23:19.0 |
Green Valley
|
123. |
12 |
Jonah Guarin |
23:28.1 |
Sierra Vista
|
124. |
12 |
Jacob Brown |
23:29.3 |
Silverado
|
125. |
12 |
Brian Calzada |
23:40.5 |
Valley
|
126. |
11 |
Jacob Ramirez |
23:57.3 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
127. |
11 |
Seth Hansen |
23:58.9 |
Coronado
|
128. |
10 |
Brandon Barnum |
24:03.3 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
129. |
12 |
Jacob Palmario |
24:04.4 |
Durango
|
130. |
9 |
Zachary Croft |
24:13.6 |
Boulder City
|
131. |
12 |
Gabriel Ojeda |
24:19.0 |
Green Valley
|
132. |
11 |
Tyler Noble |
24:27.3 |
Clark
|
133. |
9 |
Jonah Coria |
24:41.4 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
134. |
12 |
Brandon Escobar |
25:12.7 |
Basic
|
135. |
12 |
Kaden Vitto |
25:12.9 |
Pahrump Valley
|
136. |
12 |
Ian Kingsley |
25:17.6 |
Pahrump Valley
|
137. |
12 |
Isreal Negrete |
25:48.7 |
Green Valley
|
138. |
11 |
Orlando Sandoval |
26:00.1 |
Virgin Valley
|
139. |
11 |
Chris Lawton |
26:38.9 |
Hurricane
|
140. |
12 |
Kien Fukumoto |
26:39.1 |
Bishop Gorman
|
141. |
12 |
Nicholas Morgan |
26:45.5 |
Bishop Gorman
|
142. |
12 |
Miguel Baluyut |
26:55.0 |
Green Valley
|
143. |
12 |
Joshua Metcalf |
26:57.7 |
Pahrump Valley
|
144. |
11 |
Alec Benedict |
27:15.2 |
Hurricane
|
145. |
11 |
Salvador Aguilar |
27:47.4 |
Valley
|
146. |
11 |
Kainoa Campbell |
27:56.7 |
Bishop Gorman
|
147. |
11 |
Josh VanDam |
28:01.8 |
Hurricane
|
148. |
12 |
Marcus Matthews |
30:51.4 |
Virgin Valley
|
149. |
12 |
Kirk Davis |
30:51.8 |
Rancho
|
150. |
11 |
Jamison Kaboli |
31:29.4 |
Boulder City
|
151. |
12 |
Asher Thomas |
32:16.1 |
Pahrump Valley
|
152. |
12 |
Pedro Ramierez |
33:13.0 |
Del Sol
|
153. |
9 |
Ethan Carmona |
34:05.0 |
Sierra Vista
|
154. |
11 |
Alexander Canas |
36:21.4 |
Centennial (NV)
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
Womens Results
1.25 Miles Middle School Girls
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Faith Lutheran |
35 |
2. |
Cadwallader |
55 |
3. |
Rosemary Clarke |
79 |
4. |
Cram |
104 |
5. |
Somerset Sky Pointe |
109 |
6. |
Thurman White |
125 |
|
|
|
1. |
8 |
Madison Slack |
7:28.1 |
Hurricane
|
2. |
8 |
Sophia Legat |
7:47.4 |
Faith Lutheran
|
3. |
6 |
Emily Grace |
7:54.4 |
Faith Lutheran
|
4. |
6 |
Bo Algate |
8:04.4 |
The Alexander Dawson
|
5. |
7 |
Bailey Hollis |
8:07.0 |
Cram
|
6. |
8 |
Emily Pereira |
8:15.3 |
Cadwallader
|
7. |
7 |
Ryleigh Denton |
8:16.9 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
8. |
7 |
Lilly Martell |
8:20.0 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
9. |
8 |
Brooke Schmitt |
8:23.4 |
Saint Gabriel Catholic
|
10. |
3 |
McKi Slack |
8:27.1 |
Hurricane
|
11. |
7 |
Erin Bajadali |
8:29.1 |
Cadwallader
|
12. |
8 |
Kate McCarthy |
8:39.2 |
Faith Lutheran
|
13. |
8 |
Carissa Puterbaugh |
8:39.7 |
Cadwallader
|
14. |
7 |
Khylarann Park |
8:43.4 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
15. |
6 |
Gabriella Suszek |
8:48.7 |
Faith Lutheran
|
16. |
- |
Karyme Sanchez |
9:03.1 |
Mannion
|
17. |
8 |
Kaleigh Hubbartt |
9:16.1 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
18. |
4 |
Amelia Dansie |
9:19.8 |
Hurricane
|
19. |
8 |
Alyson Marmor |
9:22.4 |
Faith Lutheran
|
20. |
8 |
Katie Landis |
9:22.8 |
Faith Lutheran
|
21. |
6 |
Grace Kane |
9:24.1 |
Founders Academy
|
22. |
7 |
Adrian Hughes |
9:25.5 |
Cram
|
23. |
7 |
Lilliana Feeley |
9:30.5 |
Cadwallader
|
24. |
- |
Valeria Ibarra |
9:39.5 |
Mannion
|
25. |
7 |
Jordan Onigkeit |
9:40.1 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
26. |
6 |
Ryley Gallagher |
9:41.8 |
Faith Lutheran
|
27. |
8 |
Julia Halland |
9:42.7 |
Cadwallader
|
28. |
7 |
Gianna Shoshani |
9:45.0 |
Saint Gabriel Catholic
|
29. |
6 |
Brooke-Lynn Miller |
9:46.9 |
Thurman White
|
30. |
8 |
Alison Stepanek |
9:50.4 |
Faith Lutheran
|
31. |
7 |
Seanna Serflaten |
9:51.2 |
Thurman White
|
32. |
6 |
Cori Leavitt |
9:56.1 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
33. |
8 |
Hannah Hemphill |
9:59.7 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
34. |
7 |
Analise Veloz |
10:01.4 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
35. |
8 |
Evelyn Lopez |
10:04.3 |
Cram
|
36. |
7 |
Aya Damaj |
10:08.0 |
Faith Lutheran
|
37. |
6 |
Valene Nava |
10:15.2 |
Thurman White
|
38. |
7 |
Cecely Dominguez |
10:21.2 |
Thurman White
|
39. |
7 |
Beverly Potts |
10:23.3 |
Lyon
|
40. |
7 |
Maya Garay |
10:27.5 |
Cadwallader
|
41. |
7 |
Ashley Cottino |
10:29.2 |
Cram
|
42. |
6 |
Annika Oka |
10:29.7 |
Faith Lutheran
|
43. |
6 |
Ella Christensen |
10:33.1 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
44. |
7 |
Peyton Gauthier |
10:38.2 |
Thurman White
|
45. |
7 |
Naeja Morris |
10:59.2 |
Cram
|
46. |
7 |
Presley Campbell |
11:02.2 |
Cadwallader
|
47. |
6 |
Cassidi Moore |
11:08.1 |
Cram
|
48. |
6 |
Calina Garcia |
11:21.6 |
Thurman White
|
49. |
6 |
Carly Ortega |
11:23.1 |
Cram
|
50. |
6 |
Alexandria Longway |
11:24.4 |
Thurman White
|
51. |
8 |
Makayla Knutson |
11:42.1 |
Rosemary Clarke
|
52. |
8 |
Lily Minor |
11:52.2 |
Lake Mead Christian MS
|
53. |
7 |
Isabelle Alabi |
11:55.6 |
Faith Lutheran
|
54. |
7 |
Nicole Blachowska |
12:21.1 |
Thurman White
|
55. |
6 |
Megan Porras |
12:33.1 |
Saint Gabriel Catholic
|
56. |
6 |
Ruby de Jong |
12:36.8 |
Thurman White
|
57. |
6 |
Kaydence Parker |
12:41.1 |
Somerset Sky Pointe
|
58. |
8 |
Hailey Diaz |
13:15.6 |
Jim Bridger
|
59. |
7 |
Rebecca Evans |
13:18.4 |
Thurman White
|
60. |
6 |
Ivet Flores-Cruz |
13:20.5 |
Thurman White
|
61. |
6 |
Kayla Clark |
14:43.0 |
Thurman White
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Varsity Large School Girls
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Coronado |
29 |
2. |
Cedar City |
60 |
3. |
Arbor View |
127 |
4. |
Centennial (NV) |
128 |
5. |
Clark |
136 |
6. |
Foothill |
175 |
7. |
Green Valley |
177 |
8. |
Shadow Ridge |
193 |
9. |
Desert Oasis |
215 |
10. |
Bishop Gorman |
241 |
11. |
Basic |
283 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Porshe Eismann |
18:38.5 |
Coronado
|
2. |
12 |
Claire Rawlins |
18:55.2 |
Coronado
|
3. |
11 |
Katherine Skouson |
19:38.9 |
Clark
|
4. |
9 |
Soleil Fullmer |
19:40.4 |
Foothill
|
5. |
11 |
Jolee Waldahl |
19:41.7 |
Desert Oasis
|
6. |
10 |
Kelly Denninghoff |
19:44.3 |
Coronado
|
7. |
11 |
Ashley Roberts |
19:47.0 |
Centennial (NV)
|
8. |
10 |
Olivia Webster |
19:54.0 |
Cedar City
|
9. |
11 |
Olivia Ship |
19:54.8 |
Coronado
|
10. |
10 |
Carissa Hofeling |
19:58.3 |
Cedar City
|
11. |
12 |
Ellen Wise |
19:59.6 |
Coronado
|
12. |
11 |
Kylee Baird |
20:07.7 |
Coronado
|
13. |
12 |
Diamond Sonerholm |
20:08.8 |
Cedar City
|
14. |
11 |
Kailey Gilbert |
20:13.1 |
Cedar City
|
15. |
12 |
Maren Street |
20:15.7 |
Cedar City
|
16. |
11 |
Kaylee Hoover |
20:20.9 |
Centennial (NV)
|
17. |
12 |
Amanda Bennion |
20:34.4 |
Clark
|
18. |
11 |
Maferima Diaby |
20:35.5 |
Las Vegas
|
19. |
10 |
Isabella Vallin |
20:42.5 |
Arbor View
|
20. |
9 |
Madaya Scott |
20:42.8 |
Arbor View
|
21. |
11 |
MaKell Corry |
20:43.4 |
Cedar City
|
22. |
10 |
Tessa Lendis |
20:43.5 |
Arbor View
|
23. |
11 |
Sidney Bihrer |
20:48.0 |
Faith Lutheran
|
24. |
12 |
Amanda Goddard |
20:53.9 |
Cedar City
|
25. |
11 |
Erin Shannon |
21:09.4 |
Coronado
|
26. |
11 |
Bailey Roberts |
21:10.2 |
Centennial (NV)
|
27. |
12 |
Geraldine Valencia |
21:14.8 |
Bishop Gorman
|
28. |
12 |
Tait Melgar |
21:24.9 |
Green Valley
|
29. |
10 |
Sage Fernandez |
21:31.0 |
Clark
|
30. |
12 |
Diamond Morris |
21:34.0 |
SECTA
|
31. |
12 |
Olivia Hergenroeder |
21:40.3 |
Cimarron-Memorial
|
32. |
12 |
Katherine Rojas-Ba... |
21:45.8 |
Desert Oasis
|
33. |
11 |
Laniseya Perkins |
21:47.3 |
Desert Pines
|
34. |
12 |
Kaitlyn Treese |
21:49.3 |
Green Valley
|
35. |
12 |
Rian Anderson |
21:52.9 |
Green Valley
|
36. |
10 |
Tabitha Alvarez |
21:55.3 |
Arbor View
|
37. |
12 |
Kylee Reyes |
21:56.2 |
Foothill
|
38. |
10 |
Ellie Reese |
21:59.1 |
Shadow Ridge
|
39. |
10 |
Alexis Abney |
21:59.2 |
Shadow Ridge
|
40. |
12 |
Erica Schulz |
22:01.9 |
Foothill
|
41. |
10 |
Sofia Day |
22:02.1 |
Shadow Ridge
|
42. |
12 |
Skylar Slade |
22:03.9 |
Green Valley
|
43. |
9 |
Madison Flammini |
22:05.6 |
Arbor View
|
44. |
12 |
Alicia Harris |
22:06.9 |
Cimarron-Memorial
|
45. |
10 |
Tessa Ermeling |
22:08.1 |
Faith Lutheran
|
46. |
10 |
Elizabeth Ferre |
22:09.3 |
Shadow Ridge
|
47. |
9 |
Jill Halas |
22:18.1 |
Centennial (NV)
|
48. |
10 |
Madelynn Trujillo |
22:21.4 |
Centennial (NV)
|
49. |
11 |
Abby Robinson |
22:25.8 |
Basic
|
50. |
12 |
Sophia Adrangi |
22:26.6 |
Bishop Gorman
|
51. |
12 |
Catherine Young |
22:27.0 |
Faith Lutheran
|
52. |
10 |
Savannah Taylor |
22:32.0 |
Clark
|
53. |
12 |
Madeline Work |
22:35.1 |
Faith Lutheran
|
54. |
12 |
Ocean Fernandez |
22:35.8 |
Clark
|
55. |
9 |
Hannah Soberinsky |
22:37.0 |
Arbor View
|
56. |
12 |
Emma Doty |
22:37.9 |
Foothill
|
57. |
11 |
McKenna Thomason |
22:41.7 |
Arbor View
|
58. |
11 |
Giulia Grassi |
22:48.1 |
Centennial (NV)
|
59. |
11 |
Chandler Barganier |
22:50.8 |
SECTA
|
60. |
11 |
Victoria Toledo |
22:53.1 |
Clark
|
61. |
11 |
Litzy Ramos Vargas |
22:56.0 |
Durango
|
62. |
10 |
Isabella Stosich |
22:58.0 |
Shadow Ridge
|
63. |
10 |
Alexia Alvarado |
22:59.3 |
Basic
|
64. |
11 |
Rosina Gillett |
23:01.1 |
Bishop Gorman
|
65. |
11 |
Kate Fernandez |
23:02.7 |
Desert Oasis
|
66. |
11 |
Tiffany Kenon |
23:02.7 |
Legacy
|
67. |
12 |
Caliyah Mayhugh |
23:03.1 |
Desert Pines
|
68. |
12 |
Jackie Mason |
23:20.9 |
Green Valley
|
69. |
12 |
Jayden Krmpotich |
23:26.8 |
Bishop Gorman
|
70. |
12 |
Abigail Joachim |
23:41.2 |
Foothill
|
71. |
12 |
Hailee McKay |
24:11.2 |
Green Valley
|
72. |
11 |
Aubrey Bucher |
24:17.2 |
Silverado
|
73. |
12 |
Kathleen Logan |
24:21.4 |
Las Vegas
|
74. |
12 |
Betzabet Elizarraras |
24:38.2 |
Desert Pines
|
75. |
9 |
Vicky Reyes |
24:52.3 |
Liberty
|
76. |
10 |
Natasia Verdel |
24:53.8 |
Shadow Ridge
|
77. |
12 |
Alyssa Lebron |
24:56.4 |
Liberty
|
78. |
12 |
Kassidy Land |
24:58.2 |
Sierra Vista
|
79. |
10 |
Madison Wilcox |
25:00.4 |
Silverado
|
80. |
11 |
Betsy Gaytan Leon |
25:01.1 |
SECTA
|
81. |
11 |
Samantha Ernst |
25:27.5 |
Basic
|
82. |
11 |
Abigail Smith |
25:32.6 |
Liberty
|
83. |
11 |
Mandy Ta |
25:35.8 |
Durango
|
84. |
11 |
Karissa Rico |
25:58.1 |
Desert Oasis
|
85. |
10 |
Delaney Day |
26:10.3 |
Centennial (NV)
|
86. |
11 |
Aurianna Petty |
26:23.2 |
Basic
|
87. |
10 |
Alyssa Watson |
26:45.6 |
Liberty
|
88. |
12 |
Delaney Austad |
26:49.0 |
Bishop Gorman
|
89. |
11 |
Kelsey Cleveland |
26:50.4 |
Shadow Ridge
|
90. |
12 |
Amber Robinson |
27:26.2 |
Basic
|
91. |
11 |
Autumn Berner |
28:36.2 |
Legacy
|
92. |
11 |
Samantha Jaimes |
28:39.9 |
Cimarron-Memorial
|
93. |
11 |
Michaela Kersey |
29:31.3 |
Legacy
|
94. |
11 |
Mia Koldewyn |
30:08.0 |
Desert Oasis
|
95. |
12 |
Carma Fedorov |
35:04.0 |
Bonanza
|
96. |
9 |
Giavonna Jaffer |
37:15.3 |
Cimarron-Memorial
|
97. |
12 |
Mikayla Wilkie |
44:16.5 |
Bonanza
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Varsity Small School Girls
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Hurricane |
19 |
2. |
Boulder City |
50 |
3. |
Moapa Valley |
93 |
4. |
Valley |
100 |
5. |
Virgin Valley |
148 |
6. |
Somerset Academy Losee |
152 |
7. |
Del Sol |
166 |
8. |
Needles |
193 |
|
|
|
1. |
10 |
Caila Odekirk |
18:01.9 |
Hurricane
|
2. |
12 |
Hailey Odekirk |
18:10.9 |
Hurricane
|
3. |
9 |
Courtney Williams |
20:01.1 |
Boulder City
|
4. |
12 |
Macey Cox |
20:06.0 |
Hurricane
|
5. |
10 |
Eliza Dansie |
20:07.3 |
Hurricane
|
6. |
10 |
Emma Humes |
20:18.9 |
Moapa Valley
|
7. |
12 |
Brooke Thomas |
20:31.9 |
Hurricane
|
8. |
11 |
Sophie Dickerman |
20:35.5 |
Boulder City
|
9. |
11 |
Rachel Kinikini |
20:40.1 |
Hurricane
|
10. |
10 |
Mary Henderson |
20:41.4 |
Boulder City
|
11. |
12 |
Audrey Selinger |
20:43.2 |
Boulder City
|
12. |
12 |
Alyssa Ponce |
21:06.0 |
Virgin Valley
|
13. |
11 |
Emilee Vick |
21:15.0 |
Hurricane
|
14. |
11 |
Anaelly Manzano Ur... |
21:44.1 |
Valley
|
15. |
12 |
Maranda McGuigan |
22:22.1 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
16. |
11 |
Hannah Watson |
22:47.6 |
Moapa Valley
|
17. |
11 |
Faith Witter |
23:12.2 |
Moapa Valley
|
18. |
11 |
Odessa Stewart |
23:41.1 |
White Pine
|
19. |
11 |
Chloe Payne |
23:42.8 |
Boulder City
|
20. |
12 |
Kelly Carranza |
23:54.7 |
Valley
|
21. |
9 |
Carissa Collier |
23:58.7 |
Needles
|
22. |
12 |
Teresa Galan |
24:00.3 |
Valley
|
23. |
10 |
Yatziry Urrutia |
24:10.4 |
Valley
|
24. |
9 |
Callie Torgesen |
24:32.0 |
Boulder City
|
25. |
12 |
Brenda Garcia-Card... |
24:53.8 |
Valley
|
26. |
10 |
Shyenne Solis-Curr... |
24:59.5 |
Del Sol
|
27. |
11 |
McKinley Bledsoe |
25:13.3 |
Moapa Valley
|
28. |
10 |
Laila Ponce |
25:20.2 |
Virgin Valley
|
29. |
11 |
Samantha Thompson |
25:48.4 |
Moapa Valley
|
30. |
12 |
Nrsringa Breathwaite |
26:04.7 |
Pahrump Valley
|
31. |
10 |
Dayanna Jauregui |
26:14.1 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
32. |
11 |
Juliana Hemphill |
26:14.9 |
Pahrump Valley
|
33. |
12 |
Bethanie Phillips |
26:32.1 |
Del Sol
|
34. |
10 |
Emily Omer |
26:38.6 |
Mojave
|
35. |
12 |
Dezeree Sinay |
27:05.3 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
36. |
12 |
Kiley Hill |
27:07.7 |
Virgin Valley
|
37. |
12 |
Skielynn Pacas |
27:19.7 |
Del Sol
|
38. |
9 |
Lillie Gutierrez |
27:53.8 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
39. |
11 |
Lacey Jones |
27:53.9 |
Virgin Valley
|
40. |
9 |
Morgan Barrow |
28:01.7 |
Boulder City
|
41. |
11 |
Nakala Nadaeu |
28:19.4 |
Del Sol
|
42. |
10 |
Lynsey Federico |
28:29.8 |
Needles
|
43. |
12 |
Lauren McAffee |
28:31.5 |
Somerset Academy Sky...
|
44. |
11 |
Rylie Evers |
28:37.6 |
White Pine
|
45. |
11 |
Annabel Lounsbury |
28:41.8 |
Moapa Valley
|
46. |
11 |
Haley Bush |
28:42.6 |
Moapa Valley
|
47. |
11 |
Kiara Biscette |
29:02.8 |
Mojave
|
48. |
11 |
Danielle Schwidt |
29:14.6 |
Del Sol
|
49. |
10 |
Jaiden Leavitt |
29:16.4 |
Virgin Valley
|
50. |
11 |
Hau'oli Moreno |
29:24.2 |
Somerset Academy Losee
|
51. |
10 |
Kayla Clifford |
30:12.3 |
Lake Mead Christian
|
52. |
12 |
Carley McDermott |
30:13.9 |
Somerset Academy Sky...
|
53. |
9 |
Raina Baney |
30:27.3 |
Needles
|
54. |
12 |
Shanniah Tripp |
31:50.4 |
Pahrump Valley
|
55. |
12 |
Imperia Phillips |
32:06.8 |
Needles
|
56. |
12 |
Mildred Necochea |
37:02.5 |
Needles
|
57. |
12 |
Lauren Hartter |
39:54.7 |
Needles
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Frosh/Soph Girls
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Coronado |
39 |
2. |
Arbor View |
76 |
3. |
Cedar City |
89 |
4. |
Green Valley |
112 |
5. |
Desert Oasis |
117 |
6. |
Hurricane |
149 |
7. |
SECTA |
173 |
8. |
Clark |
184 |
9. |
Basic |
215 |
10. |
Valley |
301 |
|
|
|
1. |
10 |
Maddie Hofman |
20:18.8 |
Coronado
|
2. |
10 |
Denise Martinez |
20:41.6 |
SECTA
|
3. |
9 |
Alyssa Nicklin |
20:50.6 |
Green Valley
|
4. |
9 |
Noemie Guchida |
21:11.4 |
Desert Oasis
|
5. |
9 |
Alana Sangprasit |
21:26.2 |
Coronado
|
6. |
9 |
Maria Oveson |
21:42.2 |
Cedar City
|
7. |
9 |
Mya Pelaez |
21:54.0 |
Green Valley
|
8. |
9 |
Jessica Corry |
22:05.1 |
Cedar City
|
9. |
10 |
Samantha Davidson |
22:05.5 |
Coronado
|
10. |
10 |
Anna Rawlins |
22:08.3 |
Coronado
|
11. |
10 |
Brinley Hayes |
22:11.9 |
Hurricane
|
12. |
10 |
Jazmine Ramirez-Sk... |
22:13.9 |
Arbor View
|
13. |
9 |
Zoe Christensen |
22:21.3 |
Arbor View
|
14. |
9 |
Ella Hone |
22:22.3 |
Coronado
|
15. |
10 |
Ellie Campbell |
22:22.9 |
Cedar City
|
16. |
10 |
Samantha Embleton |
22:25.3 |
Arbor View
|
17. |
10 |
Kyra Pickens |
22:25.6 |
Arbor View
|
18. |
10 |
Faith Alcorn |
22:26.3 |
Arbor View
|
19. |
10 |
Abby Danlag |
22:26.8 |
Coronado
|
20. |
10 |
Amber Brocoff |
22:28.3 |
Desert Oasis
|
21. |
9 |
Alexa McAfee |
22:28.7 |
Green Valley
|
22. |
10 |
Yasmine Qutob |
22:36.5 |
Coronado
|
23. |
9 |
Roma Velazquez |
22:43.2 |
Bishop Gorman
|
24. |
10 |
Izabella Villanos |
22:45.0 |
Bishop Gorman
|
25. |
10 |
Ellie Ihler |
22:46.5 |
Cedar City
|
26. |
10 |
Ariel Truax |
22:47.5 |
Foothill
|
27. |
10 |
Madison Land |
22:56.6 |
Sierra Vista
|
28. |
9 |
Bella De La Paz |
22:56.8 |
Arbor View
|
29. |
10 |
Quinn Kirk |
22:57.2 |
Clark
|
30. |
10 |
Megan Harris |
23:18.2 |
Basic
|
31. |
9 |
Adrianna Tsao |
23:32.3 |
Desert Oasis
|
32. |
10 |
Becky Moreno |
23:34.1 |
Hurricane
|
33. |
10 |
Laynee Bringhurst |
23:46.9 |
Hurricane
|
34. |
10 |
Lacey Kimbel |
23:52.3 |
Arbor View
|
35. |
10 |
Arla Hofer |
24:00.1 |
Clark
|
36. |
9 |
Jalissa Oberlay |
24:03.3 |
Desert Oasis
|
37. |
10 |
Catherine Reynolds |
24:05.3 |
SECTA
|
38. |
10 |
Kaycee Schulz |
24:07.3 |
White Pine
|
39. |
10 |
Jocelyn Mainguy |
24:07.9 |
Desert Oasis
|
40. |
9 |
Katelyn Flood |
24:09.0 |
Coronado
|
41. |
10 |
Taylor Gauthier |
24:11.3 |
Clark
|
42. |
9 |
Bella Luna |
24:18.1 |
Green Valley
|
43. |
10 |
Bailey Schulz |
24:25.4 |
White Pine
|
44. |
10 |
Katelyn Prince |
24:26.6 |
Cedar City
|
45. |
10 |
Ayleen De La Vega |
24:32.1 |
Desert Pines
|
46. |
9 |
Catie Seegmiller |
24:34.6 |
Cedar City
|
47. |
10 |
Hillary Valencia V... |
24:48.5 |
Pahrump Valley
|
48. |
9 |
Hannah Martin |
24:53.4 |
Hurricane
|
49. |
10 |
Keegan Sperry |
24:59.5 |
Basic
|
50. |
9 |
Autumn Viscardo |
25:01.6 |
Coronado
|
51. |
9 |
Charlotte Gillett |
25:08.0 |
Clark
|
52. |
9 |
Sarah Huffines |
25:13.3 |
Arbor View
|
53. |
10 |
Madison Bringhurst |
25:16.3 |
Hurricane
|
54. |
10 |
Amy Pierre-Pion |
25:16.8 |
SECTA
|
55. |
10 |
Lauren Sharp |
25:17.9 |
Bishop Gorman
|
56. |
9 |
Claire Leavitt |
25:20.6 |
Coronado
|
57. |
9 |
Olivia Roqueni |
25:24.1 |
Coronado
|
58. |
9 |
Bella Thibodeau |
25:26.3 |
Desert Oasis
|
59. |
10 |
Paula Ojeda |
25:28.5 |
Green Valley
|
60. |
9 |
Marianne Alenton |
25:28.8 |
Basic
|
61. |
9 |
Emmelien Coumou |
25:30.8 |
Faith Lutheran
|
62. |
10 |
Ana Lei |
25:31.4 |
Sierra Vista
|
63. |
9 |
Marissa Cordero |
25:40.9 |
Coronado
|
64. |
9 |
Mackenzie Tuttle |
25:44.6 |
Coronado
|
65. |
10 |
Dani Matheson |
26:12.5 |
The Meadows
|
66. |
10 |
Rylee Knowles |
26:13.4 |
SECTA
|
67. |
9 |
Lexie Lara |
26:18.7 |
Silverado
|
68. |
10 |
Victoria Martinez |
26:19.6 |
SECTA
|
69. |
9 |
Elena Ramos |
26:22.3 |
Green Valley
|
70. |
9 |
Katherine Hock |
26:23.8 |
Pinecrest Academy Ca...
|
71. |
9 |
Mikalah Paleczny |
26:23.9 |
Basic
|
72. |
9 |
Alyssa Liaos |
26:34.9 |
Desert Oasis
|
73. |
10 |
Aliya Ali |
26:56.3 |
Clark
|
74. |
10 |
Lily Wright |
26:56.7 |
Arbor View
|
75. |
9 |
Emily Scow |
27:00.9 |
Shadow Ridge
|
76. |
9 |
Nahriah Shinaba |
27:08.2 |
Durango
|
77. |
9 |
Meg Worley |
27:08.8 |
Coral Academy of Sci...
|
78. |
10 |
Lily Algate |
27:18.4 |
Bishop Gorman
|
79. |
10 |
Kaylee Wasden |
27:19.8 |
Shadow Ridge
|
80. |
9 |
Taylor Hall |
27:20.9 |
Desert Oasis
|
81. |
10 |
Emma Sparks |
27:26.7 |
Basic
|
82. |
9 |
Hannah Miller |
27:27.2 |
Green Valley
|
83. |
10 |
Zoe Gaughan |
27:32.4 |
Green Valley
|
84. |
9 |
Abbie Losee |
27:36.8 |
Coral Academy of Sci...
|
85. |
10 |
Malaina Fox |
27:46.7 |
Arbor View
|
86. |
10 |
Tanya Espinoza |
27:47.2 |
Valley
|
87. |
10 |
Natalia Cedeno |
27:50.0 |
SECTA
|
88. |
10 |
Stephanie Frias-Es... |
27:53.2 |
Pahrump Valley
|
89. |
10 |
Bailee Little |
28:37.6 |
Hurricane
|
90. |
10 |
Alanna Smart |
28:39.6 |
Green Valley
|
91. |
9 |
Anna Robison |
28:44.5 |
Shadow Ridge
|
92. |
10 |
Raffa Gano |
28:58.9 |
Valley
|
93. |
10 |
Beverly Roundy |
29:02.0 |
Pahrump Valley
|
94. |
10 |
Soleil Tarver |
29:22.5 |
Basic
|
95. |
9 |
Alyssa Chowen |
29:24.0 |
Basic
|
96. |
9 |
Angie Gil-Tapia |
29:30.4 |
Valley
|
97. |
9 |
Emmely Minoth |
29:33.0 |
Valley
|
98. |
10 |
Mariana Garcia |
29:33.3 |
SECTA
|
99. |
10 |
Jessica John |
29:35.4 |
Coral Academy of Sci...
|
100. |
9 |
Kyndall Windham |
29:58.5 |
Durango
|
101. |
10 |
Ashlyn Vick |
30:09.3 |
Hurricane
|
102. |
9 |
Victoria Park |
30:24.6 |
SECTA
|
103. |
9 |
Allie Mitchell |
30:34.3 |
Liberty
|
104. |
9 |
Sofia Macias |
30:37.6 |
Sierra Vista
|
105. |
9 |
Lynnly Jackson |
30:50.7 |
Pahrump Valley
|
106. |
9 |
Saylor Lantz |
30:59.8 |
Shadow Ridge
|
107. |
9 |
Brooke Eno |
31:11.8 |
Coronado
|
108. |
10 |
Amada Cruz |
31:19.1 |
Valley
|
109. |
10 |
Emma Deuermeyer |
31:19.8 |
Arbor View
|
110. |
10 |
Briana Gonzalez |
31:35.7 |
Valley
|
Provided by Athletic.net |
3 Miles Varsity B Girls
|
Official Team Scores
1. |
Cedar City |
31 |
2. |
Coronado |
59 |
3. |
Hurricane |
62 |
4. |
Arbor View |
86 |
5. |
Centennial (NV) |
130 |
6. |
Rancho |
163 |
7. |
Green Valley |
189 |
|
|
|
1. |
12 |
Natalie O'Neil |
20:30.4 |
Cedar City
|
2. |
12 |
Nya Farnsworth |
20:53.2 |
Hurricane
|
3. |
12 |
Madeline Simmerman |
21:04.3 |
Cedar City
|
4. |
11 |
Kaylee Long |
21:15.6 |
Hurricane
|
5. |
11 |
Ashlyn Hayes |
21:32.4 |
Coronado
|
6. |
12 |
RaKell Heaton |
21:34.2 |
Cedar City
|
7. |
12 |
Gracelyn Gattis |
21:38.9 |
Coronado
|
8. |
11 |
Rebekah Kinikini |
22:03.8 |
Hurricane
|
9. |
12 |
Ashlyn Collier |
22:12.3 |
Arbor View
|
10. |
12 |
Cassadie Gunter |
22:27.0 |
Cedar City
|
11. |
11 |
Cari Goddard |
22:27.8 |
Cedar City
|
12. |
11 |
Julia Serrano |
22:32.0 |
Coronado
|
13. |
11 |
Olivia Dubrasky |
22:33.8 |
Cedar City
|
14. |
11 |
Laine Ryerson |
22:34.9 |
Coronado
|
15. |
11 |
Erin Farrell |
22:41.5 |
Centennial (NV)
|
16. |
12 |
Shannon Lunt |
22:41.8 |
Cedar City
|
17. |
12 |
Megan Roberts |
22:42.4 |
Arbor View
|
18. |
12 |
Sophia Soberinsky |
22:43.7 |
Arbor View
|
19. |
12 |
Chloe FitzGerald |
22:45.1 |
Hurricane
|
20. |
12 |
Lauren Canaff |
22:47.9 |
Arbor View
|
21. |
12 |
Carilyn Pointer |
22:53.3 |
Cedar City
|
22. |
12 |
Sara Moon |
22:57.8 |
Coronado
|
23. |
12 |
Emma Larkin |
23:02.4 |
Cedar City
|
24. |
12 |
Emma Fortini |
23:13.0 |
Moapa Valley
|
25. |
9 |
Kenzie Hughes |
24:05.2 |
Moapa Valley
|
26. |
11 |
Rebekah Johnson |
24:08.5 |
Arbor View
|
27. |
11 |
Elena Vanderhoven |
24:11.3 |
Foothill
|
28. |
10 |
Audrey Todd |
24:30.1 |
Arbor View
|
29. |
12 |
MacKenzie Pearson |
24:34.6 |
Centennial (NV)
|
30. |
12 |
Andrea Giles |
24:39.8 |
Centennial (NV)
|
31. |
11 |
Signe Jensen |
24:42.9 |
Moapa Valley
|
32. |
- |
Paola Miramontes-G... |
24:45.5 |
Rancho
|
33. |
11 |
Blanca Munoz |
24:45.7 |
SECTA
|
34. |
11 |
Audrey Westwood |
24:46.8 |
Cedar City
|
35. |
11 |
Emily Fung |
24:47.8 |
Faith Lutheran
|
36. |
12 |
Jennifer Garcia |
24:48.8 |
Rancho
|
37. |
11 |
Riley Ramos |
24:54.2 |
Coronado
|
38. |
12 |
Sara Pahlevan |
24:54.3 |
Bishop Gorman
|
39. |
11 |
Britany Calderon |
25:00.7 |
Clark
|
40. |
11 |
Anna Nelson |
25:01.3 |
Hurricane
|
41. |
11 |
Isabelle Rutkowski |
25:05.9 |
Green Valley
|
42. |
12 |
Lexie Reddon |
25:12.0 |
Arbor View
|
43. |
10 |
Megan Asbell |
25:33.6 |
Centennial (NV)
|
44. |
12 |
Melissa Castro |
25:51.1 |
Clark
|
45. |
12 |
Madisyn Selva |
26:03.0 |
Coronado
|
46. |
12 |
Sara Gillett |
26:08.0 |
Bishop Gorman
|
47. |
11 |
Natasha Buchanan |
26:15.8 |
Foothill
|
48. |
11 |
Anna Lugarini |
26:21.3 |
Foothill
|
49. |
12 |
Hannah Johnson |
26:51.0 |
Bishop Gorman
|
50. |
12 |
Elle Riggio |
27:17.4 |
The Meadows
|
51. |
10 |
Lilian Spangler |
27:24.2 |
Las Vegas
|
52. |
12 |
Shelby Webb |
27:34.8 |
Foothill
|
53. |
11 |
Emily Carleton |
27:36.8 |
Arbor View
|
54. |
12 |
Heather Messerly |
27:56.1 |
Shadow Ridge
|
55. |
12 |
Taylor Dunham |
28:02.8 |
Shadow Ridge
|
56. |
9 |
Callie Morgan |
28:10.7 |
Centennial (NV)
|
57. |
12 |
Samantha Schumacher |
28:20.1 |
Bishop Gorman
|
58. |
11 |
Mia Bourne |
28:35.3 |
Rancho
|
59. |
11 |
Chasie Hammond |
28:37.7 |
Desert Oasis
|
60. |
11 |
Cailee Vinluan Baria |
28:40.1 |
SECTA
|
61. |
12 |
Alyssa Yepsen |
28:45.3 |
Arbor View
|
62. |
11 |
Naomi Reyes |
28:49.5 |
Valley
|
63. |
11 |
Amber Soto |
29:02.0 |
Green Valley
|
64. |
11 |
Lily Taylor |
29:03.7 |
Faith Lutheran
|
65. |
11 |
Katie Youngson |
29:07.5 |
Faith Lutheran
|
66. |
9 |
Carol Sanchez |
29:10.1 |
Rancho
|
67. |
11 |
Guissell Gonzalez |
29:12.3 |
Rancho
|
68. |
11 |
Jessica Gitierrez |
29:12.4 |
Rancho
|
69. |
11 |
Jasmine De La Torre |
29:20.7 |
Green Valley
|
70. |
12 |
Patricia Lopez |
29:23.2 |
Clark
|
71. |
11 |
Hanna Tutson |
29:23.6 |
Desert Oasis
|
72. |
12 |
Serenity Kemp |
29:27.9 |
Green Valley
|
73. |
11 |
Zardee Mann |
29:35.6 |
Durango
|
74. |
11 |
Melissa Mullinex |
29:42.8 |
Basic
|
75. |
12 |
Hannah Serquina |
29:51.7 |
Green Valley
|
76. |
11 |
Catherine Posner |
30:27.1 |
Durango
|
77. |
11 |
Jessica Rolf |
31:06.6 |
Del Sol
|
78. |
11 |
Penelope Reyes |
31:06.8 |
Valley
|
79. |
9 |
Sophie Isom |
31:15.0 |
Centennial (NV)
|
80. |
11 |
Giselle Lopez |
31:22.1 |
Las Vegas
|
81. |
12 |
Tayler Huntsman |
31:28.5 |
Green Valley
|
82. |
11 |
Yasmeen Abushanab |
31:34.8 |
Las Vegas
|
83. |
11 |
Riley Newman |
31:40.1 |
Basic
|
84. |
11 |
Jennifer Liang |
31:47.6 |
Clark
|
85. |
11 |
Tiffany Tamayo |
32:40.7 |
Basic
|
86. |
12 |
Melody Romero |
33:21.4 |
Del Sol
|
87. |
10 |
Caitlin Droegemuel... |
33:24.0 |
Del Sol
|
88. |
11 |
Janeth Avila |
33:34.4 |
Del Sol
|
89. |
12 |
Bryauna Krumme |
34:15.3 |
Basic
|
90. |
11 |
Dianara Ortiz |
34:37.0 |
SECTA
|
91. |
12 |
Kaitlyn Schoeffel |
34:52.6 |
Green Valley
|
92. |
10 |
Alicia Carbajal |
35:38.0 |
Sunrise Mountain
|
93. |
12 |
Grace DiPonio |
36:29.3 |
Desert Oasis
|
|